Description

I have been training this Bougainvillea into an informal upright style since then. Its trunk has a thickness of 2 inches now.

Additional information

Dimensions 24 cm
Botanical Name

Bougainvillea glabra

Common Name

Bougainvillea /Paper Flower

Style

Informal Upright [ Mayogi ]

Height

24”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet, would you like to submit yours?


Fatal error: Call to undefined method WooCommerce::nonce_field() in /home/cashared/public_html/nikkibonsai.in/wp-content/themes/nikkibonsai/woocommerce/single-product-reviews.php on line 110